IMG_3288.JPG

NOTRE ÉQUIPE

 
IMG_3846 2_edited.png
IMG_3333_edited.png
IMG_3494_edited.png
IMG_3298_edited.png

FLORIAN VALETTE

Talonneur

ANTHONY MARTINEZ

Talonneur

BRUNO BOURGEOIS

Talonneur - 3ème ligne

ARNAUD SAINT-GUIRONS

Talonneur

asphalt_WHITE
IMG_3272_edited.png
IMG_3258_edited.png
IMG_3260_edited.png

JULIAN LAFFONT

Talonneur

PIERRE-ANTOINE CORNET

Pilier

FRANÇOIS ARRUFAT

Pilier

THOMAS COLLOT

Pilier

IMG_3318_edited.png
IMG_4201_edited.png
Fit Young Man
IMG_3185.PNG

FRANÇOIS-DAMIEN BERNOU

Pilier

ALEXIS REYNES

Pilier

STÉPHANE PAYEN

Pilier

SOFIANE IMATCH

Pilier

walid_edited.jpg
IMG_3839 2_edited.png
IMG_3642_edited.png
IMG_4200_edited.png

WALID IMATCH

Pilier

NICOLAS FORTESA

Pilier

NEIL ZARROUG

Pilier

ALEXANDRE RIVIÈRE

Pilier

IMG_4610-removebg-preview.png
vKkvRKSVSV26sVLXAAT95A_edited.png
IMG_3423_edited.png
IMG_3483_edited.png

AURÉLIEN POTTERS

2ème ligne

STÉPHANE TRADOUMBAYE

2ème ligne

PIERRE SOULA

2ème ligne

DIEGO AGUILERA ZITOUNI

2ème ligne

IMG_4156 2_edited.png
IMG_3320_edited.png
Fit Young Man
IMG_3351_edited.png

THIBAUT RAMADE

2ème ligne

JÉRÉMY BATUT

2ème ligne

FLORENT ROBIN

2ème ligne

RAPHAËL BARROCHE

3ème ligne

IMG_3568_edited.png
IMG_3491_edited.png
IMG_4144_edited.png
IMG_3441_edited.png

PIERRE-JEAN PÉRÉA

3ème ligne

YOANN MOULY

3ème ligne

VINCENT LESUEUR

3ème ligne

FRÉDÉRIC SUBERVIOL

3ème ligne

berro%20boye_edited.jpg
IMG_4147.heic
guigui.jpg
Fit Young Man

JÉRÉMY BERRO-BOYÉ

3ème ligne

NORDINE OUMBARK

3ème ligne

GUILLAUME CORNET

3ème ligne

BASTIEN FOGACCI

3ème Ligne

IMG_1962.jpg
IMG_4195 2.heic
IMG_3287.HEIC
IMG_3347.HEIC

GUILLAUME FERNANDEZ

3ème ligne

CÉDRIC GONZALES

Demi de Mêlée

VINCENT BELLIA

Demi de Mêlée

BAPTISTE SUBERCAZE

Demi de Mêlée

Fit Young Man
IMG_4313.heic
IMG_3304.HEIC
IMG_1977.HEIC

MELVYN ROUSSEL

Demi de Mêlée

CLÉMENT VIGNES

Demi de Mêlée

BENOÎT BOURGEOIS

Demi d'Ouverture

JORDAN RUIZ

Demi d'Ouverture

IMG_4603.JPG
IMG_3216_edited.png
IMG_4097.heic
IMG_3293.HEIC

BASTIEN LAVERGNE

Demi d'Ouverture

THÉO DARBEFEUILLE

Centre

DAMIEN RIGODANZO

Centre

JULIEN SISTAC

Centre

YTPhstb%RVO4FCWuBJ2peQ.jpg
IMG_3501.heic
IMG_3538.HEIC
IMG_3275.HEIC

THIBAUT GUERU

Centre

THOMAS CATHELINAT

Centre

VALENTIN MATHIEU

Centre

MARTIN SOLER

Ailier

%neceJ1hSrGgkYF64ii+2A.jpg
Julien Deluc_edited.png
IMG_3419_edited.png
IMG_3268_edited.png

LÉO SANCHEZ

Ailier

JULIEN DELUC

Ailier

LUCAS DARBEFEUILLE

Ailier

NICOLAS DUHEM

Ailier

IMG_3339_edited.png
IMG_3284_edited.png
IMG_4153_edited.png
IMG_3280_edited.png

QUENTIN BARBERA

Ailier

LOÏC LETOMBE

Ailier

ALEXANDRE DELORGE

Ailier

GILBERT NIETO

Ailier

IMG_3504_edited.png
IMG_3359_edited.png
IMG_4193_edited.png
26231425_574624922871186_158156520809228757_n.jpeg

MATHIS MOULY

Ailier

AURÉLIEN FLEURY

Ailier

LOÏC PLANÇON

Ailier

PAUL FLAMEMBAUM

Ailier

IMG_3843_edited.png
IMG_3326_edited.png
IMG_3290_edited.png
IMG_1855_edited.png

RODOLPHE BONNANS

Ailier

THOMAS CASTET

Arrière

MAXIME BARALE

Arrière

MAXIME PARAYRE

Arrière